I runda LWD i M - 2014 Kraśnik, 22-2-2014 |
Konkurencja 1 2014-02-22 - 10:15 | Dziewcząt, 50m dowolny | 10 - 11 lat Wyniki |
Top Times LOZP | 30.37 | Zarzecka Anna | 01003 | Ropczyce | 2007-12-08 |
Punkty: FINA 2013 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | Piesko Martyna | 03 | Lublinianka | 32.84 | 354 | |||
2. | Pastuszuk Paulina | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 33.37 | 338 | |||
3. | Żurawska Kaja | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 34.25 | 312 | |||
4. | Kołosińska Emilia | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 35.16 | 289 | |||
5. | Osiniak Iga | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 35.34 | 284 | |||
6. | Cichocka Oliwia | 03 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 36.36 | 261 | SC 1 | ||
7. | Malec Klaudia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 36.36 | 261 | SC 2 | ||
8. | Bęben Nina | 03 | Lublinianka | 36.56 | 257 | |||
9. | Samuła Kornelia | 03 | Lublinianka | 36.72 | 253 | |||
10. | Karpińska Alicja | 04 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 37.03 | 247 | |||
11. | Lutkiewicz Gabriela | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 37.18 | 244 | |||
12. | Ściślak Alicja | 03 | Orka Zamość | 37.22 | 243 | |||
13. | Rosińska Kornelia | 03 | Lublinianka | 37.28 | 242 | |||
14. | Kłubko Magdalena | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 37.78 | 233 | SC 1 | ||
15. | Chmiel Magdalena | 03 | Orka Zamość | 37.78 | 233 | SC 2 | ||
16. | Węgrzyniak Aleksandra | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 37.81 | 232 | |||
17. | Terlikowska Paulina | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 37.85 | 231 | |||
18. | Kuszyk Sara | 03 | Trójka Puławy | 37.97 | 229 | |||
19. | Barabas Anna | 03 | Avia Świdnik | 38.22 | 225 | |||
20. | Mizura Julia | 03 | Trójka Puławy | 38.59 | 218 | |||
21. | Szczepanik Gabriela | 03 | Lublinianka | 38.84 | 214 | |||
22. | Kaminecka Karina | 03 | Trójka Puławy | 39.44 | 204 | |||
23. | Korzeniowska Zuzanna | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 39.75 | 200 | |||
24. | Borzęcka Julia | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 39.97 | 196 | |||
25. | Mazur Julia | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 40.19 | 193 | |||
26. | Lesiuk Eliza | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 40.81 | 184 | |||
27. | Kołodziejczyk Oliwia | 03 | Lublinianka | 41.28 | 178 | |||
28. | Sanicka Dorota | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 41.47 | 176 | |||
29. | Sionkowska Kamila | 03 | Lider Chełm | 41.91 | 170 | |||
30. | Lato Karolina | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 41.97 | 170 | |||
31. | Wawszczak Edyta | 03 | Avia Świdnik | 42.53 | 163 | |||
32. | Gaćkowska Karolina | 04 | Lider Chełm | 42.91 | 159 | |||
33. | Szafrańska Anna | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 43.00 | 158 | |||
34. | Brankiewicz Julia | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 43.32 | 154 | |||
35. | Siatka Alicja | 03 | Lider Chełm | 43.33 | 154 | SC 1 | ||
36. | Traci chleb Aleksandra | 03 | Avia Świdnik | 43.33 | 154 | SC 2 | ||
37. | Gil Wiktoria | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 43.59 | 151 | |||
38. | Bujak Zuzanna | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 43.78 | 149 | |||
39. | Kobak Karolina | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 44.00 | 147 | |||
40. | Kotowska Delfina | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 44.06 | 146 | |||
41. | Piekarz Katarzyna | 03 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 44.44 | 143 | |||
42. | Muzyka Martyna | 03 | Avia Świdnik | 44.60 | 141 | |||
43. | Barabas Paulina | 03 | Lider Chełm | 44.85 | 139 | |||
44. | Styrnik Barbara | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 44.88 | 139 | |||
45. | Majgier Natalia | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 45.16 | 136 | |||
46. | Kwiatkowska Karolina | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 45.75 | 131 | |||
47. | Ohirko Agnieszka | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 46.75 | 123 | |||
48. | Ptak Alicja | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 47.44 | 117 | |||
49. | Borowiec Natasza | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 47.88 | 114 | |||
50. | Gągoł Amelia | 03 | Avia Świdnik | 48.05 | 113 | |||
51. | Celej Agnieszka | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 49.07 | 106 | |||
52. | Pytka Anna | 03 | Avia Świdnik | 50.63 | 96 | |||
53. | Adamczyk Marta | 03 | Avia Świdnik | 52.37 | 87 | |||
54. | Olszewska Julia | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 56.16 | 70 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 2 2014-02-22 - 10:28 | Chłopców, 50m dowolny | 10 - 11 lat Wyniki |
Top Times LOZP | 29.46 | Sobek Nikodem | 01103 | Lublin | 2013-10-26 |
Punkty: FINA 2013 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | Zacharzyński Norbert | 03 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 32.04 | 254 | |||
2. | Jakimiak Jakub | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 32.50 | 243 | SC 1 | ||
3. | Grabek Oskar | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 32.50 | 243 | SC 2 | ||
4. | Ułanowicz Piotr | 03 | Lublinianka | 33.10 | 230 | |||
5. | Piskorz Tomasz | 03 | Lublinianka | 34.00 | 212 | |||
6. | Urban Jakub | 03 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 34.09 | 211 | |||
7. | Mróz Adam | 03 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 34.56 | 202 | |||
8. | Kijewski Krzysztof | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 34.62 | 201 | |||
9. | Swintozelski Maksymilian | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 34.79 | 198 | |||
10. | Chołżyński Nikodem | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 35.37 | 189 | |||
11. | Szymecki Mikołaj | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 35.71 | 183 | |||
12. | Próchniak Maksymilian | 04 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 35.85 | 181 | |||
13. | Zuzaniuk Igor | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 36.38 | 173 | |||
14. | Mirek Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 36.69 | 169 | |||
15. | Panas Bartłomiej | 03 | Orka Zamość | 36.90 | 166 | |||
16. | Droździel Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 37.32 | 160 | |||
17. | Dacka Dawid | 04 | Trójka Puławy | 37.63 | 156 | |||
18. | Przychodzki Bartłomiej | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 37.75 | 155 | |||
19. | Dobek Kacper | 03 | Trójka Puławy | 38.43 | 147 | |||
20. | Puchała Kamil | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 38.47 | 146 | |||
21. | Dalmata Hubert | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 38.84 | 142 | |||
22. | Wojciechowski Maciej | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 38.90 | 142 | |||
23. | Kulig Igor | 03 | Trójka Puławy | 39.25 | 138 | |||
24. | Budziłowicz Juliusz | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 39.31 | 137 | |||
25. | Rabiński Kamil | 03 | Orka Zamość | 39.44 | 136 | |||
26. | Potaczała Rafał | 03 | Avia Świdnik | 39.72 | 133 | |||
Tokarski Jakub | 03 | Orka Zamość | 39.72 | 133 | ||||
28. | Oszajca Gabriel | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 40.68 | 124 | |||
29. | Mikołajczuk Aleksander | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 41.18 | 119 | |||
30. | Siwiec Mikołaj | 03 | Orka Zamość | 41.35 | 118 | |||
31. | Czerniak Jarosław | 03 | UKS 51 Lublin | 41.84 | 114 | SC 1 | ||
32. | Grabowski Jakub | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 41.84 | 114 | SC 2 | ||
33. | Mandziuk Kewin | 03 | Orka Zamość | 42.56 | 108 | |||
34. | Kurus Tymoteusz | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 42.75 | 107 | |||
35. | Bucior Jakub | 03 | Lider Chełm | 43.12 | 104 | |||
36. | Lisica Tymon | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 43.13 | 104 | |||
37. | Słabczyński Norbert | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 44.10 | 97 | |||
38. | Barczuk Mateusz | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 44.16 | 97 | |||
Bartosik Patryk | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 44.16 | 97 | ||||
40. | Radzikowski Grzegorz | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 44.25 | 96 | |||
41. | Struk Jakub | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 44.37 | 95 | |||
42. | Hostman Filip | 03 | Avia Świdnik | 45.68 | 87 | |||
43. | Górnik Stanisław | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 45.82 | 86 | |||
44. | Wygadańczuk Jakub | 03 | Lider Chełm | 46.25 | 84 | |||
45. | Bartosiewicz Piotr | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 46.66 | 82 | |||
46. | Margol Hubert | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 47.22 | 79 | |||
47. | Sapiecha Piotr | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 47.38 | 78 | |||
48. | Skrzypczak Mateusz | 04 | Lublinianka | 47.60 | 77 | |||
49. | Wiktorowicz Igor | 03 | Avia Świdnik | 48.03 | 75 | |||
50. | Przytuła Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 48.47 | 73 | |||
51. | Wysokiński Damian | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 50.75 | 64 | |||
52. | Nieróbca Jan | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 51.09 | 62 | |||
53. | Figurski Filip | 03 | Avia Świdnik | 54.19 | 52 | |||
54. | Różycki Maciej | 03 | Lider Chełm | 54.56 | 51 | |||
55. | Świątek Hubert | 03 | Avia Świdnik | 55.16 | 49 | |||
56. | Pietrzyk Tomasz | 03 | Avia Świdnik | 55.40 | 49 | |||
57. | Mełgieś Filip | 03 | Avia Świdnik | 55.41 | 49 | |||
DYSKW. | Kasperski Patryk | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 04 | ||||
DYSKW. | Piwkowski Jakub | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 04 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 3 2014-02-22 - 10:43 | Dziewcząt, 50m klasyczny | 12 lat Wyniki |
Top Times LOZP | 37.13 | Rudawska Adrianna | 00503 | Swidnik | 2008-12-14 |
Punkty: FINA 2013 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | Adamek Barbara | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 39.03 | 401 | |||
2. | Terlecka Anna | 02 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 39.81 | 378 | |||
3. | Małek Martyna | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 40.63 | 356 | |||
4. | Saran Julia | 02 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 40.75 | 353 | |||
5. | Sulowska Julia | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 42.47 | 311 | |||
6. | Karaś Katarzyna | 02 | Trójka Puławy | 43.93 | 281 | |||
7. | Skrzyńska Karina | 02 | Trójka Puławy | 44.19 | 276 | |||
8. | Żydek Martyna | 02 | UKS 51 Lublin | 44.31 | 274 | |||
9. | Gęsior Maria | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 46.47 | 238 | SC 1 | ||
10. | Dębicka Emilia | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 46.47 | 238 | SC 2 | ||
11. | Kupis Klaudia | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 48.56 | 208 | |||
12. | Waszczuk Daria | 02 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 48.97 | 203 | |||
13. | Kozłowska Oliwia | 02 | Lider Chełm | 49.16 | 201 | |||
14. | Jerzyna Agnieszka | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 49.31 | 199 | |||
15. | Tuderek Anna | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 49.78 | 193 | |||
16. | Dzięsław Emilia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 50.16 | 189 | |||
17. | Radowiecka Aleksandra | 02 | Trójka Puławy | 51.75 | 172 | |||
18. | Nakonieczna Natalia | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 52.12 | 168 | |||
19. | Sawosz Karolina | 02 | Lider Chełm | 52.85 | 161 | |||
20. | Pietroń Luiza | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 53.75 | 153 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 4 2014-02-22 - 10:49 | Chłopców, 50m klasyczny | 12 lat Wyniki |
Top Times LOZP | 34.58 | Krawczyk Hubert | 01003 | Pulawy | 2006-12-09 |
Punkty: FINA 2013 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | Celiński Jakub | 02 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 38.94 | 272 | |||
2. | Półtorak Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 40.12 | 249 | |||
3. | Fierzbik Oskar | 02 | Trójka Puławy | 40.87 | 235 | |||
4. | Sagan Jakub | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 40.97 | 234 | |||
5. | Blat Kacper | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 41.16 | 230 | |||
6. | Wośko Krzysztof | 02 | UKS 51 Lublin | 42.25 | 213 | |||
7. | Ciok Jakub | 02 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 42.82 | 205 | |||
8. | Półtorak Szymon | 02 | Orka Zamość | 43.12 | 200 | |||
9. | Hołub Jakub | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 43.66 | 193 | |||
10. | Jakóbczyk Jakub | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 44.19 | 186 | |||
11. | Piekaruś Dawid | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 44.32 | 184 | |||
12. | Duma Sebastian | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 44.75 | 179 | |||
13. | Bożek Filip | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 44.90 | 177 | |||
14. | Opoka Wiktor | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 47.93 | 146 | |||
15. | Skrzypczak Marek | 02 | Lublinianka | 48.31 | 142 | |||
16. | Pietrzniak Mikołaj | 02 | Orka Zamość | 48.88 | 137 | |||
17. | Przewor Dawid | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 49.87 | 129 | |||
18. | Malec Wiktor | 02 | Orka Zamość | 49.91 | 129 | |||
19. | Bednaruk Szymon | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 51.81 | 115 | |||
20. | Cukrowski Błażej | 02 | Lider Chełm | 57.47 | 84 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 5 2014-02-22 - 10:55 | Dziewcząt, 100m klasyczny | 10 - 11 lat Wyniki |
Top Times LOZP | 1:25.16 | Drozda Aleksandra | 00203 | Pulawy | 2006-05-27 |
Punkty: FINA 2013 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m |
1. | Pastuszuk Paulina | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:25.44 | 395 | 40.27 | 45.17 | |||
2. | Bęben Nina | 03 | Lublinianka | 1:36.87 | 271 | 45.92 | 50.95 | |||
3. | Węgrzyniak Aleksandra | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:39.19 | 252 | 45.84 | 53.35 | |||
4. | Gazda Małgorzata | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:39.54 | 249 | 47.46 | 52.08 | |||
5. | Lesiuk Eliza | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:41.19 | 237 | 48.27 | 52.92 | |||
6. | Dwojak Natalia | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:42.50 | 228 | 47.55 | 54.95 | |||
7. | Dragan Julia | 04 | Lublinianka | 1:44.62 | 215 | 50.05 | 54.57 | |||
8. | Brankiewicz Julia | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:45.18 | 211 | 50.23 | 54.95 | |||
9. | Malec Klaudia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:45.25 | 211 | 49.61 | 55.64 | |||
10. | Terlecka Małgorzata | 03 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:46.31 | 205 | 50.33 | 55.98 | |||
11. | Lato Karolina | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:47.79 | 196 | 54.18 | 53.61 | |||
12. | Śliczniak Iga | 04 | Lublinianka | 1:48.41 | 193 | 50.12 | 58.29 | |||
13. | Róg Oliwia | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:49.43 | 188 | 53.11 | 56.32 | |||
14. | Bujak Zuzanna | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:49.69 | 186 | 53.18 | 56.51 | |||
15. | Toporowska Magdalena | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:50.19 | 184 | 49.43 | 1:00.76 | |||
16. | Dwojak Wiktoria | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:52.50 | 173 | 52.99 | 59.51 | |||
17. | Kotowska Delfina | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:53.12 | 170 | 53.67 | 59.45 | |||
18. | Kurzyna Aleksandra | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:53.44 | 168 | 54.18 | 59.26 | |||
19. | Borzęcka Julia | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:53.50 | 168 | 54.21 | 59.29 | |||
20. | Styrnik Barbara | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 1:54.22 | 165 | 54.62 | 59.60 | |||
21. | Piekarz Katarzyna | 03 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 1:55.47 | 160 | 53.99 | 1:01.48 | |||
22. | Mazur Julia | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:56.00 | 157 | 54.46 | 1:01.54 | |||
23. | Siatka Alicja | 03 | Lider Chełm | 1:57.25 | 152 | 54.24 | 1:03.01 | |||
24. | Sosnowska Joanna | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:57.87 | 150 | 54.93 | 1:02.94 | |||
25. | Kaminecka Karina | 03 | Trójka Puławy | 1:57.88 | 150 | 54.15 | 1:03.73 | |||
26. | Ptak Alicja | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:58.72 | 147 | 56.96 | 1:01.76 | |||
27. | Gil Wiktoria | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:58.75 | 147 | 55.63 | 1:03.12 | |||
28. | Szafrańska Anna | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 2:01.50 | 137 | 54.08 | 1:07.42 | |||
29. | Majgier Natalia | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:02.50 | 134 | 56.24 | 1:06.26 | |||
30. | Adamczyk Marta | 03 | Avia Świdnik | 2:07.16 | 119 | 58.96 | 1:08.20 | |||
31. | Kwiatkowska Karolina | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 2:08.09 | 117 | 58.55 | 1:09.54 | |||
32. | Długosz Oliwia | 03 | Orka Zamość | 2:10.00 | 112 | 1:01.58 | 1:08.42 | |||
33. | Olszewska Julia | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 2:11.79 | 107 | 1:01.24 | 1:10.55 | |||
34. | Ohirko Agnieszka | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 2:13.59 | 103 | 1:04.24 | 1:09.35 | |||
35. | Traci chleb Aleksandra | 03 | Avia Świdnik | 2:19.94 | 89 | 1:07.21 | 1:12.73 | |||
36. | Borowiec Natasza | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 2:21.12 | 87 | 1:07.43 | 1:13.69 | |||
37. | Celej Agnieszka | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 2:22.75 | 84 | 1:05.68 | 1:17.07 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 6 2014-02-22 - 11:11 | Chłopców, 100m klasyczny | 10 - 11 lat Wyniki |
Top Times LOZP | 1:22.08 | Kusto Rafał | 00503 | Rudna | 2010-11-06 |
Punkty: FINA 2013 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m |
1. | Zacharzyński Norbert | 03 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:26.91 | 261 | 41.12 | 45.79 | |||
2. | Korzeniowski Piotr | 03 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:32.03 | 220 | 43.18 | 48.85 | |||
3. | Adamczyk Jan | 03 | Lublinianka | 1:33.59 | 209 | 44.30 | 49.29 | |||
4. | Ułanowicz Piotr | 03 | Lublinianka | 1:34.75 | 202 | 45.40 | 49.35 | |||
5. | Kotarski Maks | 03 | Trójka Puławy | 1:41.00 | 166 | 47.31 | 53.69 | |||
6. | Mikołajczuk Aleksander | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:41.03 | 166 | 48.65 | 52.38 | |||
7. | Kijewski Krzysztof | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:41.12 | 166 | 48.55 | 52.57 | |||
8. | Droździel Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:42.06 | 161 | 48.08 | 53.98 | |||
9. | Zubrzycki Kacper | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 1:42.13 | 161 | 48.59 | 53.54 | |||
10. | Mirek Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:44.09 | 152 | 50.11 | 53.98 | |||
11. | Radzikowski Grzegorz | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:45.22 | 147 | 49.99 | 55.23 | |||
12. | Urban Jakub | 03 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 1:45.43 | 146 | 49.64 | 55.79 | |||
13. | Kulig Igor | 03 | Trójka Puławy | 1:45.50 | 146 | 48.21 | 57.29 | |||
14. | Puszkarski Mikołaj | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:48.16 | 135 | 51.27 | 56.89 | |||
15. | Barczuk Mateusz | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:50.56 | 127 | 52.96 | 57.60 | |||
16. | Hassan Adam | 04 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 1:50.72 | 126 | 52.40 | 58.32 | |||
17. | Lisica Tymon | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:50.93 | 125 | 53.11 | 57.82 | |||
18. | Swintozelski Maksymilian | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:51.41 | 124 | 52.99 | 58.42 | |||
19. | Borsuk Piotr | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:52.00 | 122 | 53.87 | 58.13 | |||
20. | Rabiński Kamil | 03 | Orka Zamość | 1:52.53 | 120 | 54.17 | 58.36 | |||
21. | Piwkowski Jakub | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:55.75 | 110 | 53.55 | 1:02.20 | |||
22. | Wróblewski Norbert | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:58.90 | 102 | 55.11 | 1:03.79 | |||
23. | Wojciechowski Maciej | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 1:59.03 | 101 | 55.49 | 1:03.54 | |||
24. | Czerniak Jarosław | 03 | UKS 51 Lublin | 1:59.25 | 101 | 57.86 | 1:01.39 | |||
25. | Bucior Jakub | 03 | Lider Chełm | 2:00.96 | 97 | 54.77 | 1:06.19 | |||
26. | Gadaj Julian | 04 | Orka Zamość | 2:06.53 | 84 | 57.89 | 1:08.64 | |||
27. | Sapiecha Piotr | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 2:07.22 | 83 | 59.77 | 1:07.45 | |||
28. | Różycki Maciej | 03 | Lider Chełm | 2:11.62 | 75 | 1:00.99 | 1:10.63 | |||
29. | Pietrzyk Tomasz | 03 | Avia Świdnik | 2:11.96 | 74 | 1:01.48 | 1:10.48 | |||
30. | Potaczała Rafał | 03 | Avia Świdnik | 2:22.19 | 59 | 1:04.02 | 1:18.17 | |||
31. | Nieróbca Jan | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 2:25.50 | 55 | 1:06.46 | 1:19.04 | |||
32. | Wygadańczuk Jakub | 03 | Lider Chełm | 2:41.13 | 41 | 1:12.62 | 1:28.51 | |||
DYSKW. | Struk Jakub | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 04 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Żwirski Maciej | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 04 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 7 2014-02-22 - 11:30 | Dziewcząt, 100m dowolny | 12 lat Wyniki |
Top Times LOZP | 1:03.06 | Rudawska Adrianna | 00503 | Pulawy | 2008-12-07 |
Punkty: FINA 2013 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m |
1. | Borkowska Małgorzata | 02 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:07.03 | 440 | 31.92 | 35.11 | |||
2. | Szyndler Aleksandra | 02 | Trójka Puławy | 1:10.22 | 383 | 33.08 | 37.14 | |||
3. | Wilczewska Aleksandra | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:11.57 | 362 | 34.40 | 37.17 | |||
4. | Jońska Zuzanna | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:13.28 | 337 | 35.68 | 37.60 | |||
5. | Saran Julia | 02 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:13.72 | 331 | 35.62 | 38.10 | |||
6. | Gołębiowska Oliwia | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:13.78 | 330 | 35.42 | 38.36 | |||
7. | Bucoń Anna | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:13.94 | 328 | 35.21 | 38.73 | |||
8. | Hanaka Kinga | 02 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:14.93 | 315 | 34.99 | 39.94 | |||
9. | Szewczyk Zofia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:16.37 | 297 | 36.21 | 40.16 | |||
10. | Wojtaszek Oktawia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:16.44 | 297 | 36.40 | 40.04 | |||
11. | Karaś Katarzyna | 02 | Trójka Puławy | 1:16.59 | 295 | 36.64 | 39.95 | |||
12. | Bugała Martyna | 02 | Lublinianka | 1:17.06 | 290 | 35.96 | 41.10 | |||
13. | Tomaszewska Magdalena | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 1:17.35 | 286 | 36.40 | 40.95 | |||
14. | Adamek Barbara | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:18.37 | 275 | 37.83 | 40.54 | |||
15. | Dzięsław Emilia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:18.57 | 273 | 36.87 | 41.70 | |||
16. | Małek Martyna | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:19.47 | 264 | 39.86 | 39.61 | |||
17. | Świątek Martyna | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:21.94 | 241 | 40.46 | 41.48 | |||
18. | Pietroń Luiza | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:23.63 | 226 | 40.71 | 42.92 | |||
19. | Skrzyńska Karina | 02 | Trójka Puławy | 1:23.85 | 225 | 39.68 | 44.17 | |||
20. | Błąkała Ines | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 1:25.53 | 212 | 40.27 | 45.26 | |||
21. | Nakonieczna Natalia | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:25.62 | 211 | 40.08 | 45.54 | |||
22. | Jerzyna Agnieszka | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 1:27.00 | 201 | 40.40 | 46.60 | |||
23. | Kupis Klaudia | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:27.13 | 200 | 41.05 | 46.08 | |||
24. | Motyl Ewelina | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 1:27.91 | 195 | 41.52 | 46.39 | |||
25. | Dębicka Emilia | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:29.47 | 185 | 42.09 | 47.38 | |||
26. | Sulowska Julia | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:29.97 | 182 | 43.37 | 46.60 | |||
27. | Gęsior Maria | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 1:30.37 | 179 | 40.95 | 49.42 | |||
28. | Żydek Martyna | 02 | UKS 51 Lublin | 1:31.12 | 175 | 41.30 | 49.82 | |||
29. | Waszczuk Daria | 02 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:31.56 | 172 | 43.05 | 48.51 | |||
30. | Tuderek Anna | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:35.15 | 154 | 45.21 | 49.94 | |||
31. | Sawosz Karolina | 02 | Lider Chełm | 1:39.90 | 133 | 43.61 | 56.29 | |||
NIE UK. | Kozłowska Oliwia | 02 | Lider Chełm |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 8 2014-02-22 - 11:45 | Chłopców, 100m dowolny | 12 lat Wyniki |
Top Times LOZP | 1:00.09 | Krzykała Emil | 00303 | Pulawy | 2013-12-07 |
Punkty: FINA 2013 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m |
1. | Sobek Nikodem | 02 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:03.97 | 346 | 30.87 | 33.10 | |||
2. | Siekaczyński Artur | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:05.97 | 316 | 31.59 | 34.38 | |||
3. | Janiczuk Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 1:07.00 | 301 | 31.05 | 35.95 | |||
4. | Celiński Jakub | 02 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:09.37 | 271 | 32.23 | 37.14 | |||
5. | Hołub Jakub | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 1:09.56 | 269 | 33.21 | 36.35 | |||
6. | Fierzbik Oskar | 02 | Trójka Puławy | 1:10.41 | 260 | 33.40 | 37.01 | |||
7. | Sobieszuk Kacper | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:11.06 | 252 | 32.67 | 38.39 | |||
8. | Półtorak Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 1:11.40 | 249 | 34.89 | 36.51 | |||
9. | Ciok Jakub | 02 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:15.10 | 214 | 35.68 | 39.42 | |||
10. | Iracki Filip | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:15.90 | 207 | 36.99 | 38.91 | |||
11. | Duma Sebastian | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:15.94 | 207 | 36.93 | 39.01 | |||
12. | Opoka Wiktor | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:16.22 | 204 | 34.96 | 41.26 | |||
13. | Szczerba Adam | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:16.31 | 204 | 36.21 | 40.10 | |||
14. | Popiołek Dawid | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:16.32 | 204 | 36.46 | 39.86 | |||
15. | Piekaruś Dawid | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 1:16.40 | 203 | 36.49 | 39.91 | |||
16. | Blat Kacper | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:20.31 | 175 | |||||
17. | Dziuba Gerard | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 1:20.40 | 174 | 39.67 | 40.73 | |||
18. | Jakóbczyk Jakub | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:20.53 | 173 | 38.49 | 42.04 | |||
19. | Chyrchała Rafał | 02 | Orka Zamość | 1:21.16 | 169 | 37.96 | 43.20 | |||
20. | Skrzypczak Marek | 02 | Lublinianka | 1:22.62 | 160 | 39.20 | 43.42 | |||
21. | Półtorak Szymon | 02 | Orka Zamość | 1:22.91 | 159 | 39.74 | 43.17 | |||
22. | Zdun Zbigniew | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 1:24.88 | 148 | 40.33 | 44.55 | |||
23. | Przewor Dawid | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:25.07 | 147 | 39.68 | 45.39 | |||
24. | Tomaszewski Łukasz | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:27.90 | 133 | 40.27 | 47.63 | |||
25. | Malec Wiktor | 02 | Orka Zamość | 1:28.38 | 131 | 40.55 | 47.83 | |||
26. | Pietrzniak Mikołaj | 02 | Orka Zamość | 1:35.19 | 105 | 42.71 | 52.48 | |||
27. | Cukrowski Błażej | 02 | Lider Chełm | 1:41.19 | 87 | 44.89 | 56.30 | |||
DYSKW. | Nazarczuk Konrad | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 04 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 9 2014-02-22 - 11:55 | Dziewcząt, 100m grzbietowy | 10 - 11 lat Wyniki |
Top Times LOZP | 1:15.48 | Smyłek Karolina | 01003 | Pulawy | 2011-11-12 |
Punkty: FINA 2013 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m |
1. | Piesko Martyna | 03 | Lublinianka | 1:20.38 | 324 | 38.71 | 41.67 | |||
2. | Żurawska Kaja | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:22.44 | 300 | 40.27 | 42.17 | |||
3. | Osiniak Iga | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:23.84 | 285 | 40.58 | 43.26 | |||
4. | Kołosińska Emilia | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:29.66 | 233 | 42.71 | 46.95 | |||
5. | Terlikowska Paulina | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:29.93 | 231 | 43.89 | 46.04 | |||
6. | Gazda Małgorzata | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:30.41 | 227 | 45.02 | 45.39 | |||
7. | Szubzda Zuzanna | 04 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:30.72 | 225 | 43.68 | 47.04 | |||
8. | Szuper Katarzyna | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:31.13 | 222 | 43.58 | 47.55 | |||
9. | Mizura Julia | 03 | Trójka Puławy | 1:31.25 | 221 | 44.12 | 47.13 | |||
10. | Dwojak Natalia | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:31.47 | 220 | 43.68 | 47.79 | |||
11. | Samuła Kornelia | 03 | Lublinianka | 1:31.81 | 217 | 45.21 | 46.60 | |||
12. | Rosińska Kornelia | 03 | Lublinianka | 1:32.06 | 215 | 44.80 | 47.26 | |||
13. | Karpińska Alicja | 04 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 1:32.56 | 212 | 44.71 | 47.85 | |||
14. | Róg Oliwia | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:33.31 | 207 | 45.43 | 47.88 | |||
15. | Lutkiewicz Gabriela | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 1:33.69 | 204 | 45.30 | 48.39 | |||
16. | Kurzyna Aleksandra | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:33.78 | 204 | 45.77 | 48.01 | |||
17. | Ściślak Alicja | 03 | Orka Zamość | 1:36.90 | 185 | 46.86 | 50.04 | |||
18. | Terlecka Małgorzata | 03 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:38.22 | 177 | 46.87 | 51.35 | |||
19. | Cichocka Oliwia | 03 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 1:38.25 | 177 | 45.83 | 52.42 | |||
20. | Dwojak Wiktoria | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:38.97 | 173 | 48.58 | 50.39 | |||
21. | Kłubko Magdalena | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:39.47 | 171 | 47.42 | 52.05 | |||
22. | Szczepanik Gabriela | 03 | Lublinianka | 1:40.47 | 166 | 47.59 | 52.88 | |||
23. | Kołodziejczyk Oliwia | 03 | Lublinianka | 1:41.18 | 162 | 48.45 | 52.73 | |||
24. | Kobak Karolina | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:41.28 | 162 | 49.11 | 52.17 | |||
25. | Sanicka Dorota | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:43.19 | 153 | 49.68 | 53.51 | |||
26. | Korzeniowska Zuzanna | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 1:43.28 | 152 | 51.39 | 51.89 | |||
27. | Muzyka Martyna | 03 | Avia Świdnik | 1:47.12 | 137 | 50.36 | 56.76 | |||
28. | Barabas Anna | 03 | Avia Świdnik | 1:47.13 | 137 | 49.15 | 57.98 | |||
29. | Wawszczak Edyta | 03 | Avia Świdnik | 1:47.72 | 134 | 49.40 | 58.32 | |||
30. | Chmiel Magdalena | 03 | Orka Zamość | 1:50.41 | 125 | 52.74 | 57.67 | |||
31. | Gaćkowska Karolina | 04 | Lider Chełm | 1:54.81 | 111 | 54.14 | 1:00.67 | |||
32. | Gągoł Amelia | 03 | Avia Świdnik | 1:57.82 | 103 | 53.20 | 1:04.62 | |||
DYSKW. | Pytka Anna | 03 | Avia Świdnik | |||||||
DYSKW. | Barabas Paulina | 03 | Lider Chełm | |||||||
DYSKW. | Sionkowska Kamila | 03 | Lider Chełm | |||||||
DYSKW. | Gawralidis Marika | 04 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 04 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 10 2014-02-22 - 12:11 | Chłopców, 100m grzbietowy | 10 - 11 lat Wyniki |
Top Times LOZP | 1:10.41 | Sobek Nikodem | 01103 | Krasnik | 2013-11-16 |
Punkty: FINA 2013 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m |
1. | Grabek Oskar | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:20.79 | 222 | 39.18 | 41.61 | |||
2. | Korzeniowski Piotr | 03 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:22.43 | 209 | 39.92 | 42.51 | |||
3. | Adamczyk Jan | 03 | Lublinianka | 1:24.19 | 196 | 40.77 | 43.42 | |||
4. | Chołżyński Nikodem | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:24.69 | 192 | 41.96 | 42.73 | |||
5. | Mróz Adam | 03 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 1:25.15 | 189 | 41.52 | 43.63 | |||
6. | Borsuk Piotr | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:25.65 | 186 | 41.77 | 43.88 | |||
7. | Jakimiak Jakub | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:26.40 | 181 | 42.49 | 43.91 | |||
8. | Kotarski Maks | 03 | Trójka Puławy | 1:26.78 | 179 | 41.65 | 45.13 | |||
9. | Piskorz Tomasz | 03 | Lublinianka | 1:27.25 | 176 | 42.27 | 44.98 | |||
10. | Zuzaniuk Igor | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:27.85 | 172 | 43.27 | 44.58 | |||
11. | Przychodzki Bartłomiej | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:30.97 | 155 | 46.68 | 44.29 | |||
12. | Zubrzycki Kacper | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 1:31.78 | 151 | 44.74 | 47.04 | |||
13. | Kasperski Patryk | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:32.12 | 149 | 44.73 | 47.39 | |||
14. | Szymecki Mikołaj | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:32.53 | 147 | 45.00 | 47.53 | |||
15. | Próchniak Maksymilian | 04 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 1:33.25 | 144 | 43.78 | 49.47 | |||
16. | Puchała Kamil | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:34.21 | 140 | 46.39 | 47.82 | |||
17. | Dacka Dawid | 04 | Trójka Puławy | 1:35.03 | 136 | 46.39 | 48.64 | |||
18. | Szymula Michał | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:35.21 | 135 | SC 1 | 45.33 | 49.88 | ||
19. | Hassan Adam | 04 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 1:35.21 | 135 | SC 2 | 47.08 | 48.13 | ||
20. | Oszajca Gabriel | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:36.87 | 128 | 46.80 | 50.07 | |||
21. | Budziłowicz Juliusz | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:37.35 | 127 | 45.15 | 52.20 | |||
22. | Puszkarski Mikołaj | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:37.53 | 126 | 46.93 | 50.60 | |||
23. | Solak Szymon | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:38.18 | 123 | 47.05 | 51.13 | |||
24. | Tokarski Jakub | 03 | Orka Zamość | 1:40.22 | 116 | 48.71 | 51.51 | |||
25. | Dobek Kacper | 03 | Trójka Puławy | 1:40.28 | 116 | 47.56 | 52.72 | |||
26. | Panas Bartłomiej | 03 | Orka Zamość | 1:44.72 | 102 | 50.39 | 54.33 | |||
27. | Kurus Tymoteusz | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 1:46.35 | 97 | 50.02 | 56.33 | |||
28. | Grabowski Jakub | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 1:50.59 | 86 | 52.21 | 58.38 | |||
29. | Wysokiński Damian | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:53.47 | 80 | 55.52 | 57.95 | |||
30. | Siwiec Mikołaj | 03 | Orka Zamość | 1:54.03 | 79 | 57.11 | 56.92 | |||
31. | Mandziuk Kewin | 03 | Orka Zamość | 2:01.75 | 64 | 58.77 | 1:02.98 | |||
32. | Mełgieś Filip | 03 | Avia Świdnik | 2:02.57 | 63 | 58.99 | 1:03.58 | |||
DYSKW. | Hostman Filip | 03 | Avia Świdnik | |||||||
DYSKW. | Marcinek Dawid | 04 | Lider Chełm | |||||||
DYSKW. | Bartosik Patryk | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 11 2014-02-22 - 12:28 | Dziewcząt, 200m grzbietowy | 12 lat Wyniki |
Top Times LOZP | 2:29.08 | Jacniacka Karolina | 00103 | Ostrowiec Sw. | 2010-06-25 |
Punkty: FINA 2013 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m |
1. | Wilczewska Aleksandra | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:40.25 | 420 | 40.08 | 40.97 | 40.87 | 38.33 | |||
2. | Borkowska Małgorzata | 02 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:40.50 | 418 | 37.99 | 40.90 | 42.32 | 39.29 | |||
3. | Hanaka Kinga | 02 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:49.28 | 356 | 41.71 | 43.00 | 41.09 | 43.48 | |||
4. | Bucoń Anna | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:49.97 | 352 | 40.24 | 43.06 | 44.41 | 42.26 | |||
5. | Jońska Zuzanna | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:52.97 | 334 | 41.62 | ||||||
6. | Wojtaszek Oktawia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:55.85 | 318 | 42.27 | 45.00 | 44.91 | 43.67 | |||
7. | Gołębiowska Oliwia | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:56.81 | 312 | 41.02 | 44.97 | 46.94 | 43.88 | |||
8. | Terlecka Anna | 02 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 2:58.12 | 306 | SC 1 | 42.65 | 46.23 | 46.11 | 43.13 | ||
9. | Szyndler Aleksandra | 02 | Trójka Puławy | 2:58.12 | 306 | SC 2 | 41.23 | 44.97 | ||||
10. | Bugała Martyna | 02 | Lublinianka | 3:03.07 | 281 | 43.40 | 47.87 | 47.27 | 44.53 | |||
11. | Tomaszewska Magdalena | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 3:03.47 | 280 | 42.68 | 46.97 | 48.46 | 45.36 | |||
12. | Szewczyk Zofia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:11.93 | 244 | 45.95 | 50.19 | 49.25 | 46.54 | |||
13. | Świątek Martyna | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 3:12.31 | 243 | 45.77 | 48.88 | 50.40 | 47.26 | |||
14. | Radowiecka Aleksandra | 02 | Trójka Puławy | 3:20.25 | 215 | 44.90 | 50.78 | 52.81 | 51.76 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 12 2014-02-22 - 12:40 | Chłopców, 200m grzbietowy | 12 lat Wyniki |
Top Times LOZP | 2:25.21 | Leszman Sebastian | 00303 | Ostrowiec Sw. | 2009-06-26 |
Punkty: FINA 2013 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m |
1. | Sobek Nikodem | 02 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:29.34 | 358 | 35.77 | 38.81 | 38.25 | 36.51 | |||
2. | Siekaczyński Artur | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:34.81 | 322 | 36.80 | 40.31 | 41.22 | 36.48 | |||
3. | Sobieszuk Kacper | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:51.25 | 237 | 39.18 | 42.75 | 38.65 | 50.67 | |||
4. | Janiczuk Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 2:53.47 | 228 | 42.11 | 44.91 | 44.72 | 41.73 | |||
5. | Sagan Jakub | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:53.81 | 227 | 41.49 | 45.72 | 45.59 | 41.01 | |||
6. | Wośko Krzysztof | 02 | UKS 51 Lublin | 2:54.56 | 224 | 40.02 | 44.68 | 46.63 | 43.23 | |||
7. | Bożek Filip | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:55.43 | 221 | 41.92 | 45.00 | 45.13 | 43.38 | |||
8. | Szczerba Adam | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 3:02.63 | 196 | 42.68 | 46.69 | 47.06 | 46.20 | |||
9. | Iracki Filip | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:04.18 | 191 | 44.89 | 45.78 | 47.41 | 46.10 | |||
10. | Popiołek Dawid | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 3:07.85 | 180 | 44.99 | 47.66 | 47.56 | 47.64 | |||
11. | Dziuba Gerard | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 3:18.53 | 152 | 49.05 | 52.13 | 50.78 | 46.57 | |||
12. | Tomaszewski Łukasz | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 3:21.07 | 146 | 48.65 | 53.00 | 52.22 | 47.20 | |||
13. | Zdun Zbigniew | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 3:32.22 | 125 | 48.74 | 52.82 | 55.43 | 55.23 | |||
DYSKW. | Chyrchała Rafał | 02 | Orka Zamość |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 13 2014-02-22 - 12:50 | Dziewcząt, 4 x 50m dowolny | 10 - 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2013 |
Pozycja | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | Lublinianka 1 | Lublinianka | 2:20.78 | 290 |
Piesko Martyna Samuła Kornelia | 03 03 | 34.12 35.68 | Dragan Julia Bęben Nina | 04 03 | 35.13 35.85 |
2. | Olimpia Lublin 1 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:24.59 | 268 |
Żurawska Kaja Dwojak Natalia | 03 04 | 35.03 37.18 | Dwojak Wiktoria Pastuszuk Paulina | 04 03 | 39.19 33.19 |
3. | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin 1 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:31.91 | 231 |
Terlikowska Paulina Gazda Małgorzata | 03 04 | 38.43 40.15 | Borzęcka Julia Osiniak Iga | 04 03 | 38.53 34.80 |
4. | Orka Zamość 1 | Orka Zamość | 2:34.12 | 221 |
Malec Klaudia Szuper Katarzyna | 04 04 | 38.20 39.97 | Chmiel Magdalena Ściślak Alicja | 03 03 | 38.78 37.17 |
5. | Lublinianka 2 | Lublinianka | 2:34.53 | 219 |
Śliczniak Iga Kołodziejczyk Oliwia | 04 03 | 37.86 42.19 | Rosińska Kornelia Szczepanik Gabriela | 03 03 | 37.06 37.42 |
6. | Fala Kraśnik 1 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:35.47 | 215 |
Kołosińska Emilia Machulak Maja | 03 03 | 36.43 36.81 | Mazur Julia Kurzyna Aleksandra | 03 03 | 42.06 40.17 |
7. | LUKS Orlik Lublin 1 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 2:37.07 | 209 |
Cichocka Oliwia Piekarz Katarzyna | 03 03 | 36.68 44.56 | Gawralidis Marika Karpińska Alicja | 04 04 | 39.44 36.39 |
8. | Sparta Biłgoraj 1 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 2:46.82 | 174 |
Kłubko Magdalena Kobak Karolina | 03 03 | 38.62 43.53 | Róg Oliwia Sanicka Dorota | 03 03 | 43.19 41.48 |
9. | Skarpa Lublin 1 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:48.53 | 169 |
Szubzda Zuzanna Bujak Zuzanna | 04 03 | 38.05 44.38 | Majgier Natalia Lato Karolina | 03 03 | 45.09 41.01 |
10. | Avia Świdnik 1 | Avia Świdnik | 2:51.06 | 161 |
Barabas Anna Muzyka Martyna | 03 03 | 38.71 43.43 | Wawszczak Edyta Traci chleb Aleksandra | 03 03 | 43.50 45.42 |
11. | Wisła Puławy 1 | Wisła Puławy | 2:51.47 | 160 |
Lutkiewicz Gabriela Styrnik Barbara | 03 03 | 38.80 47.88 | Korzeniowska Zuzanna Szafrańska Anna | 03 03 | 41.97 42.82 |
12. | Lider Chełm 1 | Lider Chełm | 3:02.40 | 133 |
Gaćkowska Karolina Siatka Alicja | 04 03 | 49.86 43.56 | Sionkowska Kamila Barabas Paulina | 03 03 | 43.69 45.29 |
13. | Sparta Biłgoraj 2 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 3:02.44 | 133 |
Kwiatkowska Karolina Ohirko Agnieszka | 03 03 | 46.27 47.04 | Gil Wiktoria Kotowska Delfina | 03 03 | 46.28 42.85 |
14. | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 1 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 3:02.88 | 132 |
Węgrzyniak Aleksandra Lesiuk Eliza | 03 03 | 40.33 41.25 | Brankiewicz Julia Olszewska Julia | 03 03 | 42.47 58.83 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 14 2014-02-22 - 12:57 | Chłopców, 4 x 50m dowolny | 10 - 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2013 |
Pozycja | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | Lublinianka 1 | Lublinianka | 2:23.09 | 179 |
Adamczyk Jan Piskorz Tomasz | 03 03 | 34.05 33.97 | Skrzypczak Mateusz Ułanowicz Piotr | 04 03 | 42.44 32.63 |
2. | LUKS Orlik Lublin 1 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 2:25.32 | 171 |
Urban Jakub Próchniak Maksymilian | 03 04 | 34.46 37.05 | Hassan Adam Mróz Adam | 04 03 | 40.05 33.76 |
3. | Fala Kraśnik 1 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:26.16 | 168 |
Kijewski Krzysztof Kasperski Patryk | 03 03 | 35.27 37.78 | Borsuk Piotr Swintozelski Maksymilian | 03 03 | 37.84 35.27 |
4. | Sparta Biłgoraj 1 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 2:32.68 | 148 |
Solak Szymon Droździel Jakub | 04 03 | 38.98 37.19 | Żwirski Maciej Mirek Jakub | 04 03 | 40.60 35.91 |
5. | Trójka Puławy 1 | Trójka Puławy | 2:35.62 | 139 |
Dacka Dawid Dobek Kacper | 04 03 | 39.14 39.97 | Kulig Igor Kotarski Maks | 03 03 | 41.19 35.32 |
6. | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 1 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 2:36.88 | 136 |
Jakimiak Jakub Przychodzki Bartłomiej | 03 03 | 33.40 39.22 | Radzikowski Grzegorz Mikołajczuk Aleksander | 03 03 | 42.90 41.36 |
7. | Orka Zamość 1 | Orka Zamość | 2:40.35 | 127 |
Rabiński Kamil Wróblewski Norbert | 03 04 | 40.34 39.81 | Panas Bartłomiej Tokarski Jakub | 03 03 | 37.65 42.55 |
8. | Skarpa Lublin 1 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:48.47 | 110 |
Puchała Kamil Budziłowicz Juliusz | 03 03 | 41.80 40.07 | Piwkowski Jakub Lisica Tymon | 03 03 | 41.50 45.10 |
9. | Wisła Puławy 1 | Wisła Puławy | 2:57.03 | 94 |
Wojciechowski Maciej Górnik Stanisław | 03 03 | 40.36 47.25 | Kurus Tymoteusz Grabowski Jakub | 03 03 | 45.75 43.67 |
10. | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 2 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 3:04.12 | 84 |
Puszkarski Mikołaj Struk Jakub | 03 03 | 43.42 47.13 | Sapiecha Piotr Barczuk Mateusz | 03 03 | 47.28 46.29 |
11. | Sparta Biłgoraj 2 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 3:08.16 | 79 |
Oszajca Gabriel Margol Hubert | 03 03 | 43.90 51.15 | Przytuła Jakub Bartosik Patryk | 03 03 | 47.63 45.48 |
12. | Lider Chełm 1 | Lider Chełm | 3:12.28 | 74 |
Bucior Jakub Wygadańczuk Jakub | 03 03 | 44.30 46.91 | Różycki Maciej Marcinek Dawid | 03 04 | 53.06 48.01 |
13. | Avia Świdnik 1 | Avia Świdnik | 3:25.75 | 60 |
Potaczała Rafał Hostman Filip | 03 03 | 44.21 47.00 | Wiktorowicz Igor Pietrzyk Tomasz | 03 03 | 57.34 57.20 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 15 2014-02-22 - 13:08 | Mieszane, 4 x 50m dowolny | 12 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2013 |
Pozycja | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | Skarpa Lublin 1 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:11.10 | 233 |
Sagan Jakub Jońska Zuzanna | 02 02 | 32.81 33.40 | Gołębiowska Oliwia Sobieszuk Kacper | 02 02 | 33.22 31.67 |
2. | Fala Kraśnik 1 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:12.41 | 226 |
Opoka Wiktor Bucoń Anna | 02 02 | 33.46 33.91 | Siekaczyński Artur Wojtaszek Oktawia | 02 02 | 30.56 34.48 |
3. | Lider Chełm 1 | Lider Chełm | 2:19.44 | 194 |
Janiczuk Patryk Kozłowska Oliwia | 02 02 | 30.46 36.66 | Sawosz Karolina Półtorak Patryk | 02 02 | 41.37 30.95 |
4. | Avia Świdnik 1 | Avia Świdnik | 2:24.38 | 175 |
Piekaruś Dawid Motyl Ewelina | 02 02 | 33.81 39.90 | Gęsior Maria Hołub Jakub | 02 02 | 39.06 31.61 |
5. | Wisła Puławy 1 | Wisła Puławy | 2:31.16 | 152 |
Tomaszewska Magdalena Zdun Zbigniew | 02 02 | 35.27 39.78 | Jerzyna Agnieszka Dziuba Gerard | 02 02 | 39.22 36.89 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 16 2014-02-22 - 13:11 | Mieszane, 4 x 50m zmienny | 12 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2013 |
Pozycja | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | Olimpia Lublin 1 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:27.78 | 239 |
Wilczewska Aleksandra Adamek Barbara | 02 02 | 37.62 39.93 | Jakóbczyk Jakub Duma Sebastian | 02 02 | 36.66 33.57 |
2. | Skarpa Lublin 1 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:35.59 | 205 |
Świątek Martyna Małek Martyna | 02 02 | 41.49 40.69 | Szczerba Adam Popiołek Dawid | 02 02 | 38.93 34.48 |
3. | Fala Kraśnik 1 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:37.09 | 199 |
Szewczyk Zofia Blat Kacper | 02 02 | 41.43 41.25 | Bożek Filip Dzięsław Emilia | 02 02 | 38.78 35.63 |